Ojembaa Courier
Any kind of item can be sent through Ojembaa: ranging from normal dispatch items to truck size loads.
There’s a courier available for whatever item you wish to send.
For example, moving out of your current apartment to a new apartment, you will need a courier and the best place to find one is by using the Ojembaa app.
About Ojembaa Courier
- Package name (App ID)
- com.ojembaa.courier
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Ojembaa
Looking for the Ojembaa Courier APK?
The safest way to get Ojembaa Courier (com.ojembaa.courier) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
See Ojembaa Courier in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Ojembaa Courier free?
Yes, Ojembaa Courier is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Ojembaa Courier on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Ojembaa Courier by Ojembaa or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.ojembaa.courier?
com.ojembaa.courier is the App ID (package name) of Ojembaa Courier on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Ojembaa Courier safe to download?
Installing Ojembaa Courier from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Ojembaa, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.